ClassMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
Parent-Tot

 

 

10:30-11:15am  /Lisa   5:15-6:00pm/ Lisa  
Tiny Tots     3yrs

 9:30-10:30/Rich

5:15-6:15pm/Josie

9:15-10:15-Rich

4:00-5:00pm/ Rachel

9:30-10:30am /Lisa   5:15-6:15pm /Katherine

9:15-10:15am/Lisa

4:00-5:00pm/Rachel

4:00-5:00pm/ Lisa

10:00-11:00am /Kelsey

Tots 4yrs

 9:30-10:30am/Lisa

 

9:15-10:15am/Lisa    

5:00-6:00pm/ Alyssa

 9:30-10:30am/Rich

 6:15-7:15pm/ Josie

 

5:00-6:00pm/Rachel

 4:00-5:00pm/Laura  10:00-11:00am/ Lisa
Tumbling Tots 5yrs

 

6:00-7:00pm/ Alyssa

 

 6:00-7:00pm/Rachel

 

6:00-7:00pm/Madie

 

6:00-7:00pm/Rachel

6:00-7:00pm/Lisa 9:00-10:00am/ Katey
Beginner Girls  6-9 yrs

5:00-6:00pm/Alyssa

6:00-7:00pm/Kadia/Laura

4:00-5:00pm/Laura 5:00-6:00pm/Rachel

4:00-5:00pm/Laura 5:00-6:00pm/ Madie 4:00-5:00pm/Laura 5:00-6:00pm/Madison   9:00-10:00am Kelsey
Beginner Girls  9-12 yrs

 5:00-6:00pm/Kadia

 4:45-5:45pm/Madie    

 

 
Beginner Boys

 4:30-5:30pm/Austin

4:30-5:30pm/Austin 4:30-5:30pm/Austin  4:00-5:00pm/Austin    9:00-10:00am/Austin
Intermediate Girls 4:00-6:00pm/Laura 5:15-7:15pm/Connie/Tana 5:30-7:30pm/Madison 4:30-6:30pm/Madison  5:00-7:00pm/Lindsey 5:45-7:45pm/Tana

6:00-8:00pm/Madison

4:00-6:00pm/ Waitlist

 9:00-11:00am/Madison

Intermediate Boys

 5:30-7:00pm /  Austin

5:30-7:00pm / Austin 5:30-7:00pm / Austin      10:00-11:30am/Austin
Advanced Girls

4:00-6:00 pm/Kelsey

6:00-8:00pm/Laura

  

5:45-7:45pm/Katey

 4:30-6:30pm/Alyssa

6:00-8:00pm/Lisa  5:00-7:00/Waitlist  9:00-11:00am/Laura
Advanced Interm. Boys

 

 

4:00-6:00pm/Coach Yo

   3:00-5:00pm/Coach Yo  
Pre-Team Jr. (1 day)     5:00-8:00pm/Laura/Katey      
Pre-Team Sr. (2 days)   5:00-8:00pm/Becky   5:00-8:00pm/Becky    
 

 

     

 

 
Cheer & Tumbling

5-6pm / 6-10yrs. 6-7pm/Tumbling 1     7-8pm/Tumb. 2                   Ashley

   

 

   
Team Classes Invitation only*            
             
Tumblers*   10:15-11:15am/Lisa  6:15-7:15pm/Lisa   10:15-11:15am/Lisa    9:00-10:00am/Lisa
Sparklers*  4:15-5:45pm/Lisa    4:15-5:45pm/Lisa      
Firecrackers*    4:15-6:15pm/Lisa    4:15-6:15pm/Lisa    
Dynamites*  4:30-7:30pm/Becky/Katey   4:30-7:30pm/Becky/Kelsey      
Xcel Silver*  

5:00-8:00pm/Jr. Silver

5:00-8:00pm/Sr. Silver

 

 

5:00-8:00pm/Jr. Silver

5:00-8:00pm/Sr. Silver
   
 Xcel Gold/Platinum*  5:00-8:00pm    5:30-8:30pm    5:00-8:00pm/Carley  
Level 3*   4:15-8:30pm   4:15-8:30pm    
Level 4* 4:15-8:30pm    4:15-8:30pm   4:15-8:30pm  
Level 5* 4:15-8:30pm 4:15-8:30pm   4:15-8:30pm  4:15-8:30pm  
Level 7* 4:15-8:30pm 4:15-8:30pm   4:15-8:30pm 4:15-8:30pm  
Optionals* 4:15-8:30pm  4:15-8:30pm  4:15-8:30pm

 4:15-8:30pm

 4:15-8:30pm

 9:00-1:00pm

Preschool Open Gym 18mon.-6yrs.  

 

1:00-3:00pm/            $5.00 drop in fee

   

 11:00-1:00pm/

$5.00 drop in fee

 
         

 

 

 

*Team classes are by invitation only