ClassMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
Parent-Tot

 

 

10:30-11:15am  /Lisa   5:15-6:00pm/ Lisa  
Tiny Tots     3yrs

9:30-10:30am/ Lisa

5:15-6:15pm/Molly

9:15-10:15am/Lisa

4:00-5:00pm/ Molly

9:30-10:30am /Lisa   5:15-6:15pm /Katie

9:15-10:15am/Rich

4:00-5:00pm/Katherine

4:00-5:00pm/ Lisa

10:00-11:00am /Kelsey

Tots 4yrs

 9:30-10:30am/Rich

6:15-7:15pm/ Molly

9:15-10:15am/Lisa    

5:00-6:00pm/ Alyssa

9:30-10:30am/Rich

 6:15-7:15pm/ Katherine

 9:15-10:15am/Lisa

5:00-6:00pm/Katherine

 4:00-5:00pm/ Katherine  10:00-11:00am/ Lisa
Tumbling Tots 5yrs

 

6:00-7:00pm/ Madison

 

 6:00-7:00pm/Alyssa

 

5:00-6:00pm/Lisa

 11:15-12:15pm/Lisa

6:00-7:00pm/Molly

6:00-7:00pm/Lisa 9:00-10:00am/ Katie
Beginner Girls  6-9 yrs

5:00-6:00pm/Gretchen

6:00-7:00pm/Dayna

4:00-5:00pm/Tana 5:00-6:00pm/Tana/Shelby

4:00-5:00pm/Molly  5:00-6:00pm/ Molly 4:00-5:00pm/Molly 5:00-6:00pm/Molly/Laura   9:00-10:00am Kelsey/Lisa
Beginner Girls  9-12 yrs

 5:00-6:00pm/ Dayna

4:00-5:00pm/Shelby    

 

 
Beginner Boys

 4:30-5:30pm/Austin

4:30-5:30pm/Austin 4:30-5:30pm/Austin  4:00-5:00pm/Austin    
Intermediate Girls 4:00-6:00pm /Madison 5:15-7:15pm/Lisa 5:30-7:30pm/Molly 4:30-6:30pm/Shelby  5:00-7:00pm/Alyssa

 6:00-8:00pm/Laura

4:00-6:00pm/ Kenzie

 9:00-11:00am/Laura

Intermediate Boys

 5:30-7:00pm /  Austin

5:30-7:00pm / Austin 5:30-7:00pm / Austin      
Advanced Girls

4:00-6:00 pm/Kelsey

6:00-8:00pm/Kelsey

  

5:45-7:45pm/Lisa/Katie

 4:30-6:30pm/Shelby

6:00-8:00pm/Lisa    9:00-11:00am/Tana
Advanced Interm. Boys 4:00-6:00pm/Coach Yo

 

 

4:00-6:00pm/Coach Yo

     
Pre-Team Jr. (1 day)     5:00-8:00pm/Allie/Tana    4:30-7:30pm/ Becky  
Pre-Team Sr. (2 days)   5:00-8:00pm/Becky   5:00-8:00pm/Becky    
 

 

     

 

 
Cheer & Tumbling

5-6pm / 6-10yrs. 6-7pm/Tumbling 1     7-8pm/Tumb. 2                   Staley

   

 

   
Team Classes Invitation only*            
 Boys Levels*  4:00-6:00pm  4:00-6:00pm    4:00-6:00pm    
Tumblers*   10:15-11:15am  4:00-5:00pm 10:15-11:15am    
Sparklers*  4:15-5:45pm/Lisa/Katie          
Firecrackers*    4:15-5:45pm/Lisa    4:15-5:45pm/Lisa    
Dynamites*  4:30-7:00pm/Becky   4:30-7:00pm/Becky      
Xcel Silver*    

 

 4:00-6:30pm

 6:00-8:30pm/Carley    
 Xcel Gold/Platinum*      6:00-8:30pm/Carley    5:00-8:00pm/Carley  
Level 3*   4:15-8:30pm   4:15-8:30pm    
Level 4* 4:15-8:30pm    4:15-8:30pm   4:00-8:15pm  
Level 5* 4:15-8:30pm 4:15-8:30pm   4:15-8:30pm 4:00-8:15pm  
Level 7* 4:15-8:30pm 4:15-8:30pm   4:15-8:30pm 4:00-8:15pm  
Optionals* 4:15-8:30pm 4:15-8:30pm  

4:15-8:30pm

4:00-8:15pm

 9:00-1:00pm

Preschool Open Gym 18mon.-6yrs.  

1:00-3:00pm $5.00 Drop in

Ends May 20, 2014

   

 11:00-1:00pm/ $5.00 drop in

Ends May 23, 2014
 
Open Gym 6yrs. & up        

8:00-10:00 pm/ Members Only

$10.00 Drop in

 

*Team classes are by invitation only