Class Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Parent-Tot 10:30-11:15am /Emily 5:15-6:00pm/ Lisa
Turbo Tots 3yrs 9:30-10:30/Alyssa 9:30-10:30am/Alyssa 9:30-10:30am/Alyssa      5:15-6:15pm /Portia 9:30-10:30am/Montana  4:00-5:00pm/Mckensie 10:00-11:00am /Mena
Fab 4’s 10:30-11:30am/Emily/Alyssa  10:30-11:30am/Alyssa 4:30-5:30pm/Mckensie 3:30-4:30pm/ Alyssa 9:30-10:30am/Alyssa
5:00-6:00pm/Mckensie
4:00-5:00pm/Lisa 10:00-11:00am/ Emily
Mighty Mights 5yrs 6:00-7:00pm/ Mena 6:00-7:00pm/Cadi 6:00-7:00pm/Mckensie   5:00-6:00pm/Sierra      6:00-7:00pm/Cadi 9:00-10:00am/ Mena
Beginner Girls 6-9 yrs 5:00-6:00pm/Mena
6:00-7:00pm/Montana
4:00-5:00pm/Kayla G 4:30-5:30pm/Portia 5:00-6:00pm/Kayla G  5:30-6:30pm/Danika 4:00-5:00pm /Montana

5:00-6:00pm/Mckensie

4:00-5:00pm/Sierra 5:00-6:00pm/Leiah 6:00-7:00pm/Leiah 9:00-10:00am Emily /Ryan
Beginner Girls 9-12 yrs 5:00-6:00pm/Kayla 4:30-5:30pm/Danika  4:15-5:15pm/Portia  5:00-6:00pm/Mena
Beginner Boys 4:30-5:30pm/Ryan 5:30-6:30pm/Ryan  5:30-6:30pm/Ryan

5:30-6:30pm/Ryan

 10:00-11:00am/Ryan
Intermediate Girls 5:15-7:15pm/Leiah/Sierra 5:30-7:30pm/Mckensie/Isabel 4:30-6:30pm/Annie 5:00-7:00pm/Montana  6:00-8:00pm/Dankika  6:00-8:00pm/Jayden 9:00-11:00am/Danika
Intermediate Boys  6-9 year olds

5:30-7:30pm/Ryan

 9-13 year olds

5:30-7:30pm/Ryan

Advanced Girls 4:00-6:00 pm/Montana 6:00-8:00pm/Jess  5:00-7:00pm/Montana 9:00-11:00am//Montana
Advanced Boys  4:30-7:30pm/Tyler
Pre-Team Jr. (1 day)  5:00-8:00pm/Jayden 5:00-8:00pm/Kadia
Pre-Team Sr. (2 days) 5:00-8:00pm/Kadia 5:00-8:00pm/Kadia
High School/Adult Class

           Sunday      5:30-6:30pm          $6.00 drop in       Check calendar for closures

Team Classes Invitation only*
Cheer Jr. 1 4:15-6:15pm Jr. 2 4:15-6:15pm       Sr. 3 4:15-6:15pm     Sr. 3 Trial 6:30-8:30pm Jr. 1 4:15-6:15pm

 

Jr. 2 4:15-6:15pm       Sr. 3 4:15-6:15pm       Sr. 3 Trial 6:30-8:30pm
Tiny Cheer 4:15-5:45pm
Sparklers*  10:00-11:30am/Lisa

4:00-5:30pm/Cadi

 10:00-11:30am/Lisa

4:00-5:30pm/Cadi

Firecrackers*  4:15-6:45pm/Lisa  4:15-6:45pm/Lisa
Dynamites*  4:30-8:00pm/Allic/Lisa  4:30-8:00pm/Allic/Lisa
Xcel Silver/Gold*  3:30-7:30pm/Gold 4:30-7:30pm/Silver  3:30-7:30pm/Gold 4:30-7:30pm/Silver  3:30-7:30pm/Gold
Xcel Platinum/Diam.* 3:30-7:30pm 3:30-7:30pm  3:30-7:30pm
Level 3* 8:30-2:00pm 8:30-2:00pm
Level 4* 8:30-2:00pm  8:30-2:00pm  8:30-2:00pm
Level 5* 8:30-2:00pm  8:30-2:30pm 8:30-2:30pm 8:30-2:00pm
Level 6/7* 8:30-2:00pm/Groups 3&4 8:30-2:00pm/Groups 3&4  8:30-2:00pm/Group 3  8:30-2:00pm/Group 4 8:30-2:00pm/Group 3&4
Optionals* 7:30-1:00pm 7:30-1:00pm 8:30-2:00pm 8:30-2:00pm 8:30-2:00pm
Boys Team  4:30-8:30pm/Level 5 5:30-8:30pm/Level 4  6:30-8:30pm/Level 5 training 6  5:30-8:30pm/Level 5  4:30-6:30pm/Level 4  6:30-8:30pm/Level 5

 

 Preschool Open Gym 18mon.-6yrs.  Be sure to check our calendar for closures  Closed for Summer, See you in Fall  $7.00 for members      $8.00 for non-members

*Team classes are by invitation only