Class Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Parent-Tot 10:30-11:15am /Lisa 5:15-6:00pm/ Jess
Turbo Tots 3yrs 9:30-10:30am/Alyssa  10:30-11:30am/Jo

5:00-6:00pm/WL

9:30-10:30am/Alyssa

5:30-6:30pm/WL

9:30-10:30am/Alyssa/WL   5:15-6:15pm /Isabel 9:30-10:30am/Alyssa   10:30-11:30am/WL  4:00-5:00pm/Mckensie  5:00-6:00pm/WL 10:00-11:00am /Julie
Fab 4’s 9:30-10:30am/WL 10:30-11:30am/Alyssa 4:00-5:00pm/WL  10:30-11:30am/Alyssa/Jo 4:30-5:30pm/Mckensie 6:15-7:15pm/Isabel 10:30-11:30am/WL 6:15-7:15pm/ Isabel 9:30-10:30am/Alyssa
5:00-6:00pm/Mckensie
 4:00-5:00pm/WL 10:00-11:00am/ Emily
Boys Superheros     4 & 5yrs 9:30-10:30am/WL 4:15-5:15pm/Ryan/Steph 9:00-10:00am/Ryan
Mighty Mights 5yrs 6:00-7:00pm/ Tana 6:00-7:00pm/Cadi 6:00-7:00pm/Mckensie   5:00-6:00pm/Taylor      6:00-7:00pm/Cadi 9:00-10:00am/ Julie
Beginner Girls 6-9 yrs 5:00-6:00pm/Tana
6:00-7:00pm/Kayla S
4:00-5:00pm/Steph 4:30-5:30pm/Isabel 5:00-6:00pm/Steph  5:30-6:30pm/Danika 4:00-5:00pm /Tana

5:00-6:00pm/Mckensie     7:00-8:00pm/WL

4:00-5:00pm/Taylor 5:00-6:00pm/Isabel 6:00-7:00pm/Isabel  5:00-6:00pm/WL 9:00-10:00am Emily /Ryan
Beginner Girls 9-12 yrs 5:00-6:00pm/Kayla    7:00-8:00pm/WL 4:30-5:30pm/Danika  4:15-5:15pm/Cadi  5:00-6:00pm/Olivia
Beginner Boys 4:15-5:15pm/Ryan 4:30-5:30pm/Ryan  

 

 4:30-5:30pm/Ryan  10:00-11:00am/Ryan
Intermediate Girls 5:15-7:15pm/Taylor 5:30-7:30pm/Mckensie/Isabel 4:30-6:30pm/Annie 5:00-7:00pm/Tana  6:00-8:00pm/Taylor  6:00-8:00pm/Jayden 9:00-11:00am/Taylor
Intermediate Boys  

5:30-7:30pm/Ryan

 4:00-6:00pm
Advanced Girls 4:00-6:00 pm/WL 6:00-8:00pm/Jess  6:00-8:00pm/WL 9:00-11:00am//Cadi
Advanced Boys  6:00-8:00/Ryan  6:00-8:00pm/Ryan
Pre-Team  5:00-8:00pm/Jayden & Kadia 5:00-8:00pm/Jayden & Kadia
High School/Adult Class

           Sunday      5:30-6:30pm          $6.00 drop in       Check calendar for closures

 Rec. Saturday Open Workouts  For currently enrolled Beginner – Advanced  11:00-1:00pm  $10.00 dropin
Team Classes Invitation only*
Cheer Jr. 1 4:30-6:30pm Jr. 2 4:15-6:15pm             Sr. 3 l 6:30-8:30pm Jr. 1 4:30-6:30pm

 

Jr. 2 4:15-6:15pm           Sr. 3 6:30-8:30pm
Tiny Cheer 4:15-5:45pm
Sparklers*  

4:30-6:00pm/Cadi

 

4:30-6:00pm/Cadi

Firecrackers*  4:15-6:45pm/Lisa  4:15-6:45pm/Lisa
Dynamites*  4:30-7:00pm/Lisa  4:30-7:00pm/Lisa  4:30-7:00pm/Lisa
Xcel Bronze/Silver*  4:30-7:30pm/Silver 4:30-7:30pm/Bronze  4:30-7:30pm/Silver 4:30-7:30pm/Bronze
Xcel Gold/Platinum/Diam.* 4:30-8:30pm/Plat. Dia  4:30-8:30pm/Gold 4:30-8:30pm/Plat. Dia  4:30-8:30pm/Gold  4:30-8:30pm/Plat. Dia
Level 3* 4:15-8:30pm 4:15-8:30pm
Level 4* 4:15-8:30pm  4:15-8:30pm  4:15-8:30pm
Level 5* 4:15-8:30pm  4:15-8:30pm 4:15-8:30pm 4:15-8:30pm
Level 6/7* 3:15-7:30pm/Group 3

4:15-8:30pm/Group 4

3:15-7:30pm/Group 3

4:15-8:30pm/Group 4

 3:15-7:30pm/Group 3  4:15-8:30pm/Group 4 3:15-7:30pm/Group3

4:15-8:30pm/Group4

 

Optionals* 3:15-7:45pm 3:15-7:45pm 3:15-7:45pm 3:15-7:45pm 3:15-7:45pm  9:00-1:00pm
Boys Team  4:30-7:30pm/ Level 5

4:30-8:30pm/Level 6

5:30-8:30pm/Level 4

4:30-6:30pm/Level 6

 4:30-7:30pm /D1Level4

4:30-8:30pm/ Level 5

4:30-8:30pm/Level  6

 5:30-8:30pm/Level4

4:30-7:30pm/D1Level5

4:30-8:30pm/D1Level6

4:30-8:30pm/Level 5  4:30-8:30pm/Level 6

 

 Preschool Open Gym 18mon.-6yrs.  Be sure to check our calendar for closures 11:30-1:30pm  $7.00 for members      $8.00 for non-members  11-1:00pm

*Team classes are by invitation only