Class Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Parent-Tot 10:30-11:15am/Tracye
Turbo Tots 3yrs 10:30-11:30am/Bailey 5:30-6:30pm/Tracye 4:15-5:15pm/Kat
Fab 4’s 9:30-10:30am/Kat 4:00-5:00pm/Bailey
Boys  Superheros    4 & 5yrs 9:15-10:15am/Tracye
Mighty Mights 5yrs 5:30-6:30pm/Kat 10:30-11:30/Shay
Beginner Girls 6-12 yrs 4:15-5:15pm/Savannah 6:15-7:15pm/Katie 4:30-5:30pm/Kat 6:45-7:45pm/Kylla 9:15-10:15/Shay
Beginner Girls 9-12 yrs
Beginner Boys 4:00-5:00pm/Ryan
Intermediate Girls 5:30-7:30pm/Savannah 4:00-6:00pm/Katie 5:45-7:45pm/Kylla 6:00-8:00pm/Katie 10:00-12:00pm/Savannah
Intermediate Boys 5:15-7:15pm/Ryan
Advanced Girls 4:30-6:30pm/Katie 4:45-6:45pm/Savannah 5:30-7:30pm/Jayden
Advanced Boys 5:15-7:15pm/Ryan
Pre-Team 6:00-7:15pm/WL 6:00-7:15pm/WL
Tumbling Beg.5:45-6:45pm           Interm. 5:45-6:45pm   Adv.7:00-8:30pm
High School/Adult Class  
 Saturday Open Workouts
Team Classes Invitation only*
Cheer  Cheer Team 5:00-7:00pm    Cheer Team     5:00-7:00pm Tiny Cheer             4:30-5:30pm           Intro Cheer 7:00-8:30pm
Boys Avengers* 4:00-6:30pm/Ryan
Sparklers* 10:00-11:30/Tracye    4:30-6:00pm/Tracye 10:00-11:30/Tracye    4:30-6:00pm/Tracye
Firecrackers* 4:30-6:30pm 4:30-6:30pm
Dynamites* 4:30-8:00pm 4:30-8:00pm
Xcel Bronze/Silver* 4:30-8:30pm/Silver 4:30-8:30pm/Silver      4:30-7:30pm/Bronze 4:30-7:30pm/Bronze
Xcel Gold/Platinum/Diam.* 4:30-8:30pm/Plat. Dia  4:30-8:30pm/Gold 4:30-8:30pm/Plat.Dia 4:30-8:30pm/Gold 4:30-8:30pm/Plat.Dia 1:30-5:00pm/Gold           1:30-4:30pm/Plat.Dia Opt
Level 3* 3:30-7:30pm 3:30-7:30pm
Level 4* 3:45-7:45pm/Even 11:30-3:30pm/Morn 3:45-7:45pm/Even 11:30-3:30pm/Morn 9:00-1:00pm/Both
Opt. Grp B*

11:30-3:30pm/Morn      3:30-7:30pm/Even

11:30-3:30pm/Morn      3:30-7:30pm/Even 11:30-3:30pm/Morn 3:30-7:30pm/Even 11:30-3:30pm/Morn 3:30-7:30pm/Even
Opt. Grp A* 11:30-3:30pm/Morn      3:30-7:30pm/Even 11:30-3:30pm/Morn      3:30-7:30pm/Even 11:30-3:30pm/Morn      3:30-7:30pm/Even 11:30-3:30pm/Morn      3:30-7:30pm/Even 9:00-1:00pm/Opt for 7’s
Opt. Grp 1* 2:50-6:50pm 2:50-6:50pm 2:50-5:15pm/Opt. for 8’s 2:50-6:50pm 2:50-6:50pm 9:00-1:00pm
Boys Team* 5:30-8:30pm/JD1&Lv9 4:30-7:30pm/JD2&Lv5,6 5:30-8:30pm/JD1&Lv9 4:30-7:30pm 8:30-12:30pm
Boys Level 4* 4:00-6:00pm 4:00-6:30pm

*Team classes are by invitation only